Live

Juventus vs Napoli: live score and result - Serie A

Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
Juventus
2 - 0 Full time
Napoli
Full time
Juventus 2 - 0 Napoli
Full time · Serie A

Match information

CompetitionSerie A
Kick-off time19:45
Match date01 November 2026
VenueAllianz Stadium
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1SS Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3AS Roma10730+1824
4AC Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone Calcio9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Bologna10424+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari Calcio9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14US Lecce9306-99
15US Sassuolo Calcio9225-88
16AC Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese Calcio10127-125
20Venezia9108-133

Juventus

فGenoa
1 - 4
Away
October 28, 2026 · Serie A
فUS Lecce
0 - 2
Away
October 25, 2026 · Serie A
تRennes
2 - 2
Home
October 22, 2026 · UEFA Europa League
خSS Lazio
3 - 0
Home
October 18, 2026 · Serie A
فRC Celta
1 - 2
Away
October 15, 2026 · UEFA Europa League

Napoli

فAC Monza
1 - 4
Away
October 28, 2026 · Serie A
تAS Roma
3 - 3
Home
October 24, 2026 · Serie A
فFK Bodo/Glimt
3 - 4
Home
October 20, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
خVenezia
1 - 0
Away
October 17, 2026 · Serie A
خVillarreal
3 - 1
Away
October 13, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Juventus

No scheduled matches

Napoli

Porto
20:00
Napoli
November 4, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Juventus vs Napoli: match overview

Juventus face Napoli in the Serie A on 01 November 2026 at 19:45 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

Juventus beat Napoli 2-0 (Serie A).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.

Official channel: Serie A ↗