Live

Udinese vs AS Roma: live score and result - Serie A

Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
Udinese
2 - 5 Full time
AS Roma
10'Bryan Cristante
31'Rodrigo Mora
33'Donyell Malen
37'Evan Ndicka
50'Nicolò Zaniolo
78'Matteo Palma
90+2'Daniele Ghilardi
Full time
Udinese 2 - 5 AS Roma
Full time · Serie A

Match information

CompetitionSerie A
Kick-off time17:00
Match date31 October 2026
VenueTBA
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time

Match events

UdineseAS Roma
10'
Bryan Cristante
23'
Lennon Miller
31'
Rodrigo Mora
33'
Donyell Malen
37'
Evan Ndicka
50'
Nicolò Zaniolo
60'
Bryan Cristante
78'
Matteo Palma
90+2'
Daniele Ghilardi
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1SS Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3AS Roma10730+1824
4AC Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone Calcio9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Bologna10424+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari Calcio9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14US Lecce9306-99
15US Sassuolo Calcio9225-88
16AC Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese Calcio10127-125
20Venezia9108-133

Udinese

فParma
0 - 2
Away
October 28, 2026 · Serie A
خAC Milan
2 - 0
Home
October 25, 2026 · Serie A
خUS Lecce
3 - 0
Home
October 18, 2026 · Serie A
خTorino
2 - 1
Away
October 12, 2026 · Serie A
خCagliari Calcio
1 - 0
Home
September 19, 2026 · Serie A

AS Roma

خCagliari Calcio
3 - 1
Home
October 27, 2026 · Serie A
تNapoli
3 - 3
Away
October 24, 2026 · Serie A
فSK Slovan Bratislava
0 - 4
Home
October 20, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
فGenoa
0 - 2
Home
October 17, 2026 · Serie A
فReal Madrid
1 - 3
Home
October 14, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Udinese

Venezia
19:45
Udinese Calcio
November 6, 2026 · Serie A

AS Roma

Manchester United
20:00
AS Roma
November 3, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Udinese vs AS Roma: match overview

Udinese face AS Roma in the Serie A on 31 October 2026 at 17:00 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

AS Roma beat Udinese 2-5 (Serie A).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.

Official channel: Serie A ↗