Live

FC Porto vs Estoril: live score and result - Primeira Liga

Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
FC Porto
4 - 0 Full time
Estoril
4'Victor Froholdt
64'Borja Sainz
70'André Silva
73'Gabri Veiga
Full time
FC Porto 4 - 0 Estoril
Full time · Primeira Liga

Match information

CompetitionPrimeira Liga
Kick-off time20:30
Match date31 October 2026
VenueTBA
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time

Match events

FC PortoEstoril
4'
Victor Froholdt
34'
Jan Bednarek
64'
Borja Sainz
70'
André Silva
73'
Gabri Veiga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto101000+2130
2SL Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP10631+1221
4CD Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Moreirense10424-414
9Braga9324-211
10Alverca9324011
11Famalicão9243+310
12Estrela10244-410
13Vitória de Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Rio Ave9216-137
16CD Nacional9216-87
17Casa Pia AC10217-147
18Estoril10028-142

FC Porto

فGil Vicente
0 - 1
Away
October 24, 2026 · Primeira Liga
تPSV
1 - 1
Home
October 20, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
فReal Betis
1 - 2
Away
October 14, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
فReal Betis
1 - 2
Away
October 14, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
فCS Marítimo
1 - 2
Away
October 10, 2026 · Primeira Liga

Estoril

خMoreirense
3 - 1
Home
October 25, 2026 · Primeira Liga

FC Porto

Porto
20:00
Napoli
November 4, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Estoril

No scheduled matches

FC Porto vs Estoril: match overview

FC Porto face Estoril in the Primeira Liga on 31 October 2026 at 20:30 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

FC Porto beat Estoril 4-0 (Primeira Liga).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.