Live
Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
Kocaelispor
0 - 0 Full time
Caykur Rizespor
Full time
Kocaelispor 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
Full time · Süper Lig

Match information

CompetitionSüper Lig
Kick-off time13:00
Match date31 October 2026
VenueYildiz Entegre Kocaeli Stadyumu
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed SFK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce9513+1516
6Çorum FK10514+516
7Kasimpasa9441+416
8Kocaelispor9504+215
9Erzurum BB10424-614
10Goztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
13Caykur Rizespor9315-410
14Gaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213

Kocaelispor

فAlanyaspor
1 - 2
Away
October 23, 2026 · Süper Lig
خGoztepe
2 - 1
Home
October 18, 2026 · Süper Lig

Caykur Rizespor

خÇorum FK
2 - 1
Away
October 16, 2026 · Süper Lig

Kocaelispor vs Caykur Rizespor: match overview

Kocaelispor face Caykur Rizespor in the Süper Lig on 31 October 2026 at 13:00 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

Kocaelispor and Caykur Rizespor drew 0-0 (Süper Lig).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.