Live
Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
Como
1 - 0 Full time
Venezia
43'Lucas Da Cunha
Full time
Como 1 - 0 Venezia
Full time · Serie A

Match information

CompetitionSerie A
Kick-off time11:30
Match date01 November 2026
VenueGiuseppe Sinigaglia
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time

Match events

ComoVenezia
39'
Simon Sohm
41'
Juan Jesus
43'
Lucas Da Cunha
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1SS Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3AS Roma10730+1824
4AC Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone Calcio9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Bologna10424+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari Calcio9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14US Lecce9306-99
15US Sassuolo Calcio9225-88
16AC Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese Calcio10127-125
20Venezia9108-133

Como

فTorino
1 - 3
Away
October 27, 2026 · Serie A
فUS Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 2
Home
October 24, 2026 · Serie A
تManchester United
4 - 4
Home
October 21, 2026 · UEFA Champions League
فFiorentina
1 - 3
Away
October 18, 2026 · Serie A
فFeyenoord
3 - 6
Away
October 14, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Venezia

خInter
2 - 0
Home
October 28, 2026 · Serie A
خGenoa
1 - 0
Away
October 25, 2026 · Serie A
فNapoli
0 - 1
Home
October 17, 2026 · Serie A
خAtalanta
3 - 1
Away
October 12, 2026 · Serie A
خSS Lazio
2 - 0
Home
September 19, 2026 · Serie A

Como

RC Lens
20:00
Como
November 4, 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Venezia

Venezia
19:45
Udinese Calcio
November 6, 2026 · Serie A

Como vs Venezia: match overview

Como face Venezia in the Serie A on 01 November 2026 at 11:30 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

Como beat Venezia 1-0 (Serie A).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.

Official channel: Serie A ↗