Live
Sports information page only: no video playback, no unauthorised links, no infringing content.
Full time
Erzurum BB
1 - 3 Full time
Çorum FK
20'Çaglar Söyüncü
71'Jesús Ramírez
74'Ibrahim Diabate
79'Jesús Ramírez
Full time
Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Çorum FK
Full time · Süper Lig

Match information

CompetitionSüper Lig
Kick-off time10:30
Match date31 October 2026
VenueTBA
Match numberNot available
StatusFull time

Match events

Erzurum BBÇorum FK
20'
Çaglar Söyüncü
28'
Eren Tozlu
34'
Gokhan Sazdagi
65'
Guram Giorbelidze
71'
Jesús Ramírez
74'
Ibrahim Diabate
79'
Jesús Ramírez
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed SFK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce10514+1416
6Çorum FK10514+516
7Kasimpasa9441+416
8Kocaelispor10514+216
9Goztepe10433+415
10Erzurum BB10424-614
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
13Caykur Rizespor10325-411
14Gaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213

Erzurum BB

فGaziantep FK
1 - 3
Away
October 24, 2026 · Süper Lig
فEyupspor
0 - 2
Home
October 17, 2026 · Süper Lig

Çorum FK

خGoztepe
2 - 0
Away
October 25, 2026 · Süper Lig
فCaykur Rizespor
1 - 2
Home
October 16, 2026 · Süper Lig

Erzurum BB vs Çorum FK: match overview

Erzurum BB face Çorum FK in the Süper Lig on 31 October 2026 at 10:30 (Morocco time). This page brings together kick-off time, score, competition, broadcaster, line-ups and match events as soon as they are available.

Data is updated continuously. Koora TV is an information site: it offers no video and no unauthorised streaming links.

Line-ups appear in their tab as soon as the source publishes them, and match events (goals, cards, substitutions) are listed minute by minute.

See also all of today's matches and the league tables.

Match summary

Çorum FK beat Erzurum BB 1-3 (Süper Lig).

No verified official highlights video is available for this match yet.